ejcc csc csc

EJCC 2011

team wins losses games ends stones

EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin

team wins losses games points DSC
1 nor 7 1 8 7 59.6
2-3 ita 6 2 8 6 29.3
2-3 ger 6 2 8 6 108.9
4-5 den 4 4 8 4 64.3
4-5 esp 4 4 8 4 64.8
6-8 pol 3 5 8 3 61.9
6-8 est 3 5 8 3 79.1
6-8 eng 3 5 8 3 83.8
9 svk 0 8 8 0 123.2
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Cecilie Hygom
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Charlotte Clemmensen
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
000010XX 1 66
ger

ger

4 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
3 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
2 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
VICESKIP Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
alternate Martina Linder
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
100104XX 6 77.5
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
01210101 6 67.6
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
coach John Brown
barva kamene *
10000010 2 26.9
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
barva kamene *
0000102X 3 52.2
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
0021020X 5 87.2
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
20101010 5 67.5
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
1 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
SKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
VICESKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
alternate Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
01020102 6 97.8
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
alternate Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
0122014X 10 56
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
coach John Brown
barva kamene
0000100X 1 58.6
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
0300211X 7 23.8
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Pospíchalová Lucia
2 Malatová Simona
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
barva kamene
1011000X 3 185.4
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Cecilie Hygom
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Charlotte Clemmensen
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
1000100X 2 35.7
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene
0101023X 7 90.8
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
barva kamene
0203010X 6 185.4
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
3020200X 7 104.2
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
1002011X 5 31.6
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
0100200X 3 135.6
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
3 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
2 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
VICESKIP Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
alternate Martina Linder
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
12002003 8 185.4
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
alternate Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
00110110 4 0
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
coach John Brown
barva kamene
1021031X 8 93
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene *
0100200X 3 0
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
21002001 6 98
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene
00120110 5 153.7
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
00031020 6 100
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Cecilie Hygom
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Charlotte Clemmensen
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
11200303 10 50.1
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
0200022X 6 32.1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
barva kamene
2000100X 3 144.4
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
02010006 9 19.6
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
2 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
alternate Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
00301100 5 24.3
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
10020032 8 89.8
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
coach John Brown
barva kamene *
02000100 3 79.5
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce
coach John Brown
barva kamene
1110011X 5 123.4
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
0001100X 2 18.4
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene
00100202 5 101.8
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
10011010 4 29.5
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
10100101 4 67.8
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
01010010 3 185.4
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
3203022X 12 0
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
0010400X 5 86
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
010100XX 2 80.9
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
202004XX 8 40.5
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
001010XX 2 185.4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene *
230302XX 10 60.8
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
0000110X 2 26.5
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce
coach Cres Dunn
barva kamene
0201001X 4 185.4
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
211330XX 10 43
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene
000001XX 1 185.4
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
0010100X 2 185.4
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
0000010X 1 112.5
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
1001031X 6 102.5
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
0110100X 3 71.4
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
0001201X 4 185.4
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
1 Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
alternate Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
barva kamene *
2220020X 8 15.9
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
coach Cres Dunn
barva kamene *
0101010X 3 19.7
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
1000103X 5 82
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene
2010300X 6 185.4
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene *
0101011X 4 185.4
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
11020100 5 10.7
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
00103021 7 92.9
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
121021XX 7 23.8
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene
000100XX 1 71.2
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
010000XX 1 185.4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene *
301120XX 7 123.5
7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
1001010X 3 22.8
ita

ita

4 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
3 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
VICESKIP Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
alternate Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
0310202X 8 3.5
7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce
coach Cres Dunn
barva kamene
0000000X 0 185.4
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
0201120X 6 82.5
7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
010011100 4 39.8
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
200100011 5 9
7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
010100XX 2 120.5
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
201023XX 8 93.4

EJCC Yellow group (MA) - Round Robin

team wins losses games points DSC
1 EST 5 1 6 5 24.4
2 RUS 6 1 7 6 39.6
3 NED 5 2 7 5 45.1
4 ESP 3 3 6 3 106.3
5-7 ENG 1 5 6 1 55.5
5-7 WAL 1 5 6 1 74.6
5-7 SVK 1 5 6 1 115.5
3.1.2011 20:45 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
SVK

SVK

4 David Misun
3 Milan Moravcik
2 Juraj Matuskovic
1 Jakub Rakus
SKIP David Misun
VICESKIP Juraj Matuskovic
coach Pavel Kocian
barva kamene
0001101X 3 185.4
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Egoitz Gordo Villamor
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
alternate Eduardo de Paz Cureses (De Paz Cureses Eduardo)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
0420010X 7 173.5
3.1.2011 20:45 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RUS

RUS

4 Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
3 Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
2 Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
1 Alexandr Badilin (Badilin Alexandr)
SKIP Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
VICESKIP Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
alternate Sergey Manulychev (Manulychev Sergey)
coach Nataliya Petrova
barva kamene *
1300220X 8 140.8
WAL

WAL

4 James Pougher
3 Rhys Phillips
2 Oliver Gillespie
1 Luke Meyers
SKIP James Pougher
VICESKIP Rhys Phillips
coach Hugh Meikle
barva kamene
0011001X 3 147.7
3.1.2011 20:45 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
NED

NED

4 Jaap van Dorp
3 Ezra Wiebe
2 Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Ezra Wiebe
VICESKIP Jaap van Dorp
alternate Diederick Bontenba (Bontenba Diederick)
coach Shari Leibbrandt-Demmon
barva kamene *
0022120X 7 91.2
ENG

ENG

4 Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
3 Harry Mallows
2 Ben Alexander
1 Matt Spicer
SKIP Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
VICESKIP Harry Mallows
alternate Oliver Kendall (Kendall Oliver)
coach John Brown
barva kamene
0000001X 1 185.4
4.1.2011 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ENG

ENG

4 Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
3 Harry Mallows
2 Ben Alexander
1 Matt Spicer
SKIP Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
VICESKIP Harry Mallows
alternate Oliver Kendall (Kendall Oliver)
coach John Brown
barva kamene *
2210003X 8 99.5
WAL

WAL

4 James Pougher
3 Rhys Phillips
2 Oliver Gillespie
1 Luke Meyers
SKIP James Pougher
VICESKIP Rhys Phillips
coach Hugh Meikle
barva kamene
0002110X 4 170.5
4.1.2011 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Egoitz Gordo Villamor
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
alternate Eduardo de Paz Cureses (De Paz Cureses Eduardo)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
10000010 2 147.5
EST

EST

4 Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
3 Siim Sildnik
2 Eduard Veltsman
1 Mihhail Vlassov
SKIP Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
VICESKIP Siim Sildnik
alternate Karl Kukner
barva kamene *
00200101 4 111
4.1.2011 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
SVK

SVK

4 David Misun
3 Milan Moravcik
2 Juraj Matuskovic
1 Jakub Rakus
SKIP David Misun
VICESKIP Juraj Matuskovic
coach Pavel Kocian
barva kamene
001010XX 2 185.4
NED

NED

4 Jaap van Dorp
3 Ezra Wiebe
2 Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Ezra Wiebe
VICESKIP Jaap van Dorp
alternate Diederick Bontenba (Bontenba Diederick)
coach Shari Leibbrandt-Demmon
barva kamene *
410003XX 8 129.7
4.1.2011 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
SVK

SVK

4 David Misun
3 Juraj Matuskovic
2 Milan Moravcik
1 Jakub Rakus
SKIP Juraj Matuskovic
VICESKIP David Misun
coach Pavel Kocian
barva kamene
0000200X 2 20.2
RUS

RUS

4 Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
3 Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
2 Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
1 Alexandr Badilin (Badilin Alexandr)
SKIP Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
VICESKIP Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
alternate Sergey Manulychev (Manulychev Sergey)
coach Nataliya Petrova
barva kamene *
0003020X 5 4.5
5.1.2011 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
NED

NED

4 Jaap van Dorp
3 Ezra Wiebe
2 Diederick Bontenba (Bontenba Diederick)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Ezra Wiebe
VICESKIP Jaap van Dorp
alternate Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
coach Shari Leibbrandt-Demmon
barva kamene *
1002013X 7 15
EST

EST

4 Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
3 Siim Sildnik
2 Eduard Veltsman
1 Mihhail Vlassov
SKIP Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
VICESKIP Siim Sildnik
alternate Karl Kukner
barva kamene
0210100X 4 46.8
5.1.2011 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RUS

RUS

4 Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
3 Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
2 Sergey Manulychev (Manulychev Sergey)
1 Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
SKIP Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
VICESKIP Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
alternate Alexandr Badilin (Badilin Alexandr)
coach Nataliya Petrova
2 Alexandr Badilin (Badilin Alexandr)
barva kamene *
0202201X 7 11
ENG

ENG

4 Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
3 Harry Mallows
2 Matt Spicer
1 Oliver Kendall (Kendall Oliver)
SKIP Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
VICESKIP Harry Mallows
alternate Ben Alexander
coach John Brown
barva kamene
0010010X 2 97
5.1.2011 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
NED

NED

4 Jaap van Dorp
3 Ezra Wiebe
2 Diederick Bontenba (Bontenba Diederick)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Ezra Wiebe
VICESKIP Jaap van Dorp
alternate Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
coach Shari Leibbrandt-Demmon
barva kamene *
020312XX 8 68.8
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Egoitz Gordo Villamor
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
alternate Eduardo de Paz Cureses (De Paz Cureses Eduardo)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
001000XX 1 185.4
5.1.2011 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WAL

WAL

4 James Pougher
3 Rhys Phillips
2 Oliver Gillespie
1 Luke Meyers
SKIP James Pougher
VICESKIP Rhys Phillips
coach Hugh Meikle
barva kamene *
11010201 6 28.5
SVK

SVK

4 David Misun
3 Juraj Matuskovic
2 Milan Moravcik
1 Jakub Rakus
SKIP Juraj Matuskovic
VICESKIP David Misun
coach Pavel Kocian
barva kamene
00201020 5 162
6.1.2011 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Egoitz Gordo Villamor
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
alternate Eduardo de Paz Cureses (De Paz Cureses Eduardo)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
0101010X 3 88.3
RUS

RUS

4 Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
3 Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
2 Alexandr Badilin (Badilin Alexandr)
1 Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
SKIP Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
VICESKIP Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
coach Nataliya Petrova
barva kamene *
3020002X 7 16.4
6.1.2011 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WAL

WAL

4 James Pougher
3 Rhys Phillips
2 Oliver Gillespie
1 Luke Meyers
SKIP James Pougher
VICESKIP Rhys Phillips
coach Hugh Meikle
barva kamene *
0210010X 4 42.9
EST

EST

4 Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
3 Siim Sildnik
2 Eduard Veltsman
1 Mihhail Vlassov
SKIP Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
VICESKIP Siim Sildnik
alternate Karl Kukner
barva kamene
2002104X 9 72.2
6.1.2011 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
WAL

WAL

4 James Pougher
3 Rhys Phillips
2 Oliver Gillespie
1 Luke Meyers
SKIP James Pougher
VICESKIP Rhys Phillips
coach Hugh Meikle
barva kamene
0010201X 4 15.2
NED

NED

4 Jaap van Dorp
3 Ezra Wiebe
2 Diederick Bontenba (Bontenba Diederick)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Ezra Wiebe
VICESKIP Jaap van Dorp
alternate Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
coach Shari Leibbrandt-Demmon
barva kamene *
2201030X 8 12.3
6.1.2011 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
EST

EST

4 Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
3 Siim Sildnik
2 Eduard Veltsman
1 Mihhail Vlassov
SKIP Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
VICESKIP Siim Sildnik
alternate Karl Kukner
barva kamene *
20101011 6 2.9
RUS

RUS

4 Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
3 Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
2 Alexandr Badilin (Badilin Alexandr)
1 Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
SKIP Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
VICESKIP Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
coach Nataliya Petrova
barva kamene
00020200 4 185.4
6.1.2011 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ENG

ENG

4 Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
3 Harry Mallows
2 Ben Alexander
1 Oliver Kendall (Kendall Oliver)
SKIP Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
VICESKIP Harry Mallows
alternate Matt Spicer
coach John Brown
barva kamene *
0100001X 2 16
SVK

SVK

4 David Misun
3 Juraj Matuskovic
2 Milan Moravcik
1 Jakub Rakus
SKIP Juraj Matuskovic
VICESKIP David Misun
coach Pavel Kocian
barva kamene
3000030X 6 185.4
7.1.2011 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RUS

RUS

4 Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
3 Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
2 Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
1 Alexandr Badilin (Badilin Alexandr)
SKIP Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
VICESKIP Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
alternate Sergey Manulychev (Manulychev Sergey)
coach Nataliya Petrova
barva kamene *
01010013 6 25.5
NED

NED

4 Jaap van Dorp
3 Ezra Wiebe
2 Diederick Bontenba (Bontenba Diederick)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Ezra Wiebe
VICESKIP Jaap van Dorp
alternate Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
coach Shari Leibbrandt-Demmon
barva kamene
00101100 3 38.3
7.1.2011 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
EST

EST

4 Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
3 Siim Sildnik
2 Eduard Veltsman
1 Karl Kukner
SKIP Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
VICESKIP Siim Sildnik
alternate Mihhail Vlassov
barva kamene *
4000313X 11 0
ENG

ENG

4 Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
3 Harry Mallows
2 Matt Spicer
1 Oliver Kendall (Kendall Oliver)
SKIP Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
VICESKIP Harry Mallows
alternate Ben Alexander
coach John Brown
barva kamene
0001000X 1 2.3
7.1.2011 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Egoitz Gordo Villamor
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
alternate Eduardo de Paz Cureses (De Paz Cureses Eduardo)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
331102XX 10 91.7
WAL

WAL

4 James Pougher
3 Rhys Phillips
2 Oliver Gillespie
1 Luke Meyers
SKIP James Pougher
VICESKIP Rhys Phillips
coach Hugh Meikle
barva kamene
000010XX 1 138.8
7.1.2011 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
EST

EST

4 Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
3 Siim Sildnik
2 Eduard Veltsman
1 Karl Kukner
SKIP Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
VICESKIP Siim Sildnik
alternate Mihhail Vlassov
barva kamene *
2020011X 6 0
SVK

SVK

4 David Misun
3 Juraj Matuskovic
2 Milan Moravcik
1 Jakub Rakus
SKIP Juraj Matuskovic
VICESKIP David Misun
coach Pavel Kocian
barva kamene
0101000X 2 24.6
7.1.2011 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ENG

ENG

4 Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
3 Harry Mallows
2 Matt Spicer
1 Oliver Kendall (Kendall Oliver)
SKIP Ben Fowler (Fowler Ben)
VICESKIP Harry Mallows
alternate Ben Alexander
coach John Brown
barva kamene
0010010X 2 62.8
ESP

ESP

4 Sergio Vez Labrador
3 Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
2 Adrian Manero Vicente (Vicente Adrian Manero)
1 Egoitz Gordo Villamor
SKIP Sergio Vez Labrador
VICESKIP Angel Garcia Gardeazabal (Gardeazabal Angel Garcia)
alternate Eduardo de Paz Cureses (De Paz Cureses Eduardo)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
2003105X 11 30.7
8.1.2011 8:00 Tie Breaker 1 (MA) sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
NED

NED

4 Jaap van Dorp
3 Ezra Wiebe
2 Diederick Bontenba (Bontenba Diederick)
1 Carlo Glasbergen (Glasbergen Carlo)
SKIP Ezra Wiebe
VICESKIP Jaap van Dorp
alternate Floyd Koelewijn (Koelewijn Floyd)
coach Shari Leibbrandt-Demmon
barva kamene
000100XX 1
RUS

RUS

4 Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
3 Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
2 Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
1 Alexandr Badilin (Badilin Alexandr)
SKIP Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
VICESKIP Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
alternate Sergey Manulychev (Manulychev Sergey)
coach Nataliya Petrova
VICESKIP Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
barva kamene *
023021XX 8

EJCC Blue group (MB) - Round Robin

team wins losses games points DSC
1 GER 4 1 5 4 55.1
2 CZE 5 2 7 5 15.2
3 POL 3 3 6 3 5.6
4 ITA 3 3 6 3 23.6
5 AUT 2 3 5 2 71.6
6 FRA 0 5 5 0 22.4
3.1.2011 20:45 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
coach Marcus Angrick
barva kamene
01010100 3 104.2
ITA

ITA

4 Simone Gonin
3 Julien Genre
2 Fabio Sola
1 Graziano Iacovetti
SKIP Simone Gonin
VICESKIP Julien Genre
alternate Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
coach Silvano Boggio
barva kamene *
00002011 4 10
4.1.2011 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
POL

POL

4 Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
3 Damian Cebula
2 Maciej Turek (Turek Maciej)
1 Matuesz Kulik (Kulik Matuesz)
SKIP Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
VICESKIP Damian Cebula
alternate Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
barva kamene *
300020101 7 11.6
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
2 Christoph Steiner (Steiner Christoph)
1 Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
SKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
VICESKIP Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
alternate Lukas Kirchmair (Kirchmair Lukas)
barva kamene
011101020 6 175
4.1.2011 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
2 Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
1 Lukas Kirchmair (Kirchmair Lukas)
SKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
VICESKIP Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
alternate Christoph Steiner (Steiner Christoph)
coach Katja Weisser
barva kamene *
1000001X 2 22.7
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
coach Marcus Angrick
2 Yurian Idler
alternate Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
barva kamene
0021310X 7 66.2
4.1.2011 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
POL

POL

4 Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
3 Damian Cebula
2 Maciej Turek (Turek Maciej)
1 Matuesz Kulik (Kulik Matuesz)
SKIP Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
VICESKIP Damian Cebula
alternate Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
barva kamene *
1001001X 3 2.2
ITA

ITA

4 Simone Gonin
3 Julien Genre
2 Fabio Sola
1 Graziano Iacovetti
SKIP Simone Gonin
VICESKIP Julien Genre
alternate Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
coach Silvano Boggio
barva kamene
0210110X 5 22.1
4.1.2011 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
CZE

CZE

4 Lukáš Klíma
3 Marek Černovský
2 Jan Zelingr
1 Samuel Mokriš (Mokriš Samuel)
SKIP Lukáš Klíma
VICESKIP Marek Černovský
alternate Karel Klíma
coach TABERY Kryštof
barva kamene
020010011 5 46.8
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
2 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
1 Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
alternate Louis Gaddi (Gaddi Louis)
coach Vincent Guillaume
barva kamene *
100102000 4 8
5.1.2011 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Yurian Idler
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
alternate Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
coach Marcus Angrick
barva kamene
003011101 7 32
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
2 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
1 Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
alternate Louis Gaddi (Gaddi Louis)
coach Vincent Guillaume
barva kamene *
210200010 6 24.6
5.1.2011 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
2 Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
1 Lukas Kirchmair (Kirchmair Lukas)
SKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
VICESKIP Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
alternate Christoph Steiner (Steiner Christoph)
coach Katja Weisser
barva kamene
01012011 6 185.4
CZE

CZE

4 Lukáš Klíma
3 Marek Černovský
2 Jan Zelingr
1 Samuel Mokriš (Mokriš Samuel)
SKIP Lukáš Klíma
VICESKIP Marek Černovský
alternate Karel Klíma
coach TABERY Kryštof
barva kamene *
30100300 7 30.8
5.1.2011 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ITA

ITA

4 Simone Gonin
3 Julien Genre
2 Fabio Sola
1 Graziano Iacovetti
SKIP Simone Gonin
VICESKIP Julien Genre
alternate Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
coach Silvano Boggio
barva kamene
0032010X 6 134
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
2 Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
1 Louis Gaddi (Gaddi Louis)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
alternate Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
coach Vincent Guillaume
barva kamene *
0100101X 3 56.8
5.1.2011 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
POL

POL

4 Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
3 Damian Cebula
2 Maciej Turek (Turek Maciej)
1 Matuesz Kulik (Kulik Matuesz)
SKIP Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
VICESKIP Damian Cebula
alternate Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
barva kamene *
003001001 5 0
CZE

CZE

4 Lukáš Klíma
3 Marek Černovský
2 Jan Zelingr
1 Samuel Mokriš (Mokriš Samuel)
SKIP Lukáš Klíma
VICESKIP Marek Černovský
alternate Karel Klíma
coach TABERY Kryštof
2 Samuel Mokriš (Mokriš Samuel)
1 Karel Klíma
barva kamene
010200010 4 2.8
6.1.2011 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
CZE

CZE

4 Lukáš Klíma
3 Marek Černovský
2 Samuel Mokriš (Mokriš Samuel)
1 Karel Klíma
SKIP Lukáš Klíma
VICESKIP Marek Černovský
coach TABERY Kryštof
barva kamene *
1101030X 6 1.6
ITA

ITA

4 Simone Gonin
3 Julien Genre
2 Fabio Sola
1 Graziano Iacovetti
SKIP Simone Gonin
VICESKIP Julien Genre
alternate Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
coach Silvano Boggio
barva kamene
0020200X 4 26.5
6.1.2011 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Yurian Idler
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
alternate Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
coach Marcus Angrick
barva kamene *
1110004X 7 171
POL

POL

4 Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
3 Damian Cebula
2 Maciej Turek (Turek Maciej)
1 Matuesz Kulik (Kulik Matuesz)
SKIP Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
VICESKIP Damian Cebula
alternate Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
barva kamene
0001110X 3 185.4
6.1.2011 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
2 Louis Gaddi (Gaddi Louis)
1 Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
alternate Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
coach Vincent Guillaume
barva kamene
00002010 3 185.4
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
2 Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
1 Lukas Kirchmair (Kirchmair Lukas)
SKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
VICESKIP Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
alternate Christoph Steiner (Steiner Christoph)
coach Katja Weisser
barva kamene *
21100101 6 88.6
7.1.2011 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
CZE

CZE

4 Lukáš Klíma
3 Marek Černovský
2 Samuel Mokriš (Mokriš Samuel)
1 Karel Klíma
SKIP Lukáš Klíma
VICESKIP Marek Černovský
coach TABERY Kryštof
barva kamene
0201001X 4 25.5
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Yurian Idler
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
alternate Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
coach Marcus Angrick
barva kamene *
1020020X 5 18
7.1.2011 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
FRA

FRA

4 Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
3 Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
2 Louis Gaddi (Gaddi Louis)
1 Tom Berrin (Berrin Tom)
SKIP Joffrey Vincent (Vincent Joffrey)
VICESKIP Rodolphe Vincent (Vincent Rodolphe)
alternate Frédéric Buttoudin (Buttoudin Frédéric)
coach Vincent Guillaume
barva kamene *
200001020 5 0
POL

POL

4 Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
3 Damian Cebula
2 Maciej Turek (Turek Maciej)
1 Matuesz Kulik (Kulik Matuesz)
SKIP Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
VICESKIP Damian Cebula
alternate Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
barva kamene
012010101 6 8.5
7.1.2011 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ITA

ITA

4 Simone Gonin
3 Julien Genre
2 Fabio Sola
1 Graziano Iacovetti
SKIP Simone Gonin
VICESKIP Julien Genre
alternate Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
coach Silvano Boggio
barva kamene
03020000 5 35.7
AUT

AUT

4 Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
3 Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
2 Martin Reichel (Reichel Martin)
1 Lukas Kirchmair (Kirchmair Lukas)
SKIP Sebastian Wunderer (Wunderer Sebastian)
VICESKIP Mathias Genner (Genner Mathias)
alternate Christoph Steiner (Steiner Christoph)
coach Katja Weisser
barva kamene *
10101111 6 0
8.1.2011 8:00 Tie Breaker 1 (MB) sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
CZE

CZE

4 Lukáš Klíma
3 Marek Černovský
2 Jan Zelingr
1 Samuel Mokriš (Mokriš Samuel)
SKIP Lukáš Klíma
VICESKIP Marek Černovský
alternate Karel Klíma
coach TABERY Kryštof
barva kamene *
110001023 8
ITA

ITA

4 Simone Gonin
3 Julien Genre
2 Fabio Sola
1 Graziano Iacovetti
SKIP Simone Gonin
VICESKIP Julien Genre
alternate Andrea Pilzer (Pilzer Andrea)
coach Silvano Boggio
barva kamene
001120100 5
8.1.2011 11:00 Tie Breaker 2 (MB) sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
CZE

CZE

4 Lukáš Klíma
3 Marek Černovský
2 Jan Zelingr
1 Samuel Mokriš (Mokriš Samuel)
SKIP Lukáš Klíma
VICESKIP Marek Černovský
alternate Karel Klíma
coach TABERY Kryštof
barva kamene
30000003 6
POL

POL

4 Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
3 Damian Cebula
2 Maciej Turek (Turek Maciej)
1 Matuesz Kulik (Kulik Matuesz)
SKIP Bartosz Dzikowski (Dzikowski Bartosz)
VICESKIP Damian Cebula
alternate Michael Żółtowski (Żółtowski Michael)
barva kamene *
00011110 4

EJCC Semifinal W

team wins losses games points DSC
1 ger 1 0 1 1
2 ita 0 1 1 0
8.1.2011 12:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene *
10020200 5
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
01001011 4

EJCC Semifinals M

team wins losses games points DSC
1-2 RUS 1 0 1 1 0
1-2 CZE 1 0 1 1 24.3
3-4 EST 0 1 1 0 60.1
3-4 GER 0 1 1 0 185.4
8.1.2011 14:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
EST

EST

4 Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
3 Siim Sildnik
2 Eduard Veltsman
1 Mihhail Vlassov
SKIP Harri Lill (Lill Harri)
VICESKIP Siim Sildnik
alternate Karl Kukner
barva kamene
01100030 5 60.1
CZE

CZE

4 Lukáš Klíma
3 Marek Černovský
2 Jan Zelingr
1 Samuel Mokriš (Mokriš Samuel)
SKIP Lukáš Klíma
VICESKIP Marek Černovský
alternate Karel Klíma
coach TABERY Kryštof
barva kamene *
20011200 6 24.3
8.1.2011 14:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
RUS

RUS

4 Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
3 Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
2 Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
1 Alexandr Badilin (Badilin Alexandr)
SKIP Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
VICESKIP Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
alternate Sergey Manulychev (Manulychev Sergey)
coach Nataliya Petrova
barva kamene *
20010100 4 0
GER

GER

4 Konstantin Kämpf
3 Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
2 Marc Bastian (Bastian Marc)
1 Philipp Hackelsmiller (Hackelsmiller Philipp)
SKIP Konstantin Kämpf
VICESKIP Alexander Kämpf (Kämpf Alexander)
alternate Yurian Idler
coach Marcus Angrick
barva kamene
00001011 3 185.4

EJCC Final W

team wins losses games points
1 nor 1 0 1 1
2 ger 0 1 1 0
8.1.2011 17:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
11010003 6
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
00200110 4

EJCC Final M

team wins losses games points DSC
1 CZE 1 0 1 1 0
2 RUS 0 1 1 0 21.2
8.1.2011 17:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
CZE

CZE

4 Lukáš Klíma
3 Marek Černovský
2 Jan Zelingr
1 Samuel Mokriš (Mokriš Samuel)
SKIP Lukáš Klíma
VICESKIP Marek Černovský
alternate Karel Klíma
coach TABERY Kryštof
barva kamene *
0202040X 8 0
RUS

RUS

4 Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
3 Sergey Glukhov (Glukhov Sergey)
2 Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
1 Alexandr Badilin (Badilin Alexandr)
SKIP Artem Shmakov (Shmakov Artem)
VICESKIP Evgeny Arkhipov (Arkhipov Evgeny)
alternate Sergey Manulychev (Manulychev Sergey)
coach Nataliya Petrova
barva kamene
0010201X 4 21.2

EJCC Fnal Standings W

team wins losses games points
1 nor
2 ger
3 ita
4 den
5 esp
6 eng
7 est
8 pol
9 svk

EJCC Fnal Standings M

team wins losses games points
1 CZE
2 RUS
3 EST
4 GER
5 POL
6 NED
7 ITA
8 ESP
9 ENG
10 AUT
11 FRA
12 WAL
13 SVK