ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: SLOVAKIA (SVK)

svk
SkipMartina Kajanová
3Simona Malatová
2Lucia Pospichalová
1Ester Tothova
Alternate
CoachKarol Pospichal


EJCC Slovakia w ( Slovensko)

7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
010100XX 2 120.5
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
201023XX 8 93.4
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene
2010300X 6 185.4
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene *
0101011X 4 185.4
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
0001201X 4 185.4
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
1 Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
alternate Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
barva kamene *
2220020X 8 15.9
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
001010XX 2 185.4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene *
230302XX 10 60.8
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
3203022X 12 0
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
0010400X 5 86
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
00031020 6 100
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Cecilie Hygom
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Charlotte Clemmensen
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
11200303 10 50.1
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
coach John Brown
barva kamene
1021031X 8 93
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene *
0100200X 3 0
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
0300211X 7 23.8
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Pospíchalová Lucia
2 Malatová Simona
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
barva kamene
1011000X 3 185.4
date time game track competition
7.1.2011 19:30 svk 2 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
pol 8
7.1.2011 12:30 est 6 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
svk 4
6.1.2011 19:30 svk 4 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
esp 8
6.1.2011 12:30 svk 2 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ger 10
5.1.2011 16:00 ita 12 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
svk 5
5.1.2011 9:00 svk 6 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
den 10
4.1.2011 16:00 eng 8 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
svk 3
4.1.2011 9:00 nor 7 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
svk 3