ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: DENMARK (DEN)

w denmark
SkipStephanie Risdal Nielsen
3Jannie Gundry
2Christine Svensen
1Cecilie Hygom
alternateCharlotte Clemmensen
COACHKirsten Jensen


EJCC Denmark w ( Dánsko)

7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce
coach Cres Dunn
barva kamene
0000000X 0 185.4
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
0201120X 6 82.5
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
121021XX 7 23.8
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene
000100XX 1 71.2
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
211330XX 10 43
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene
000001XX 1 185.4
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene
00100202 5 101.8
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
10011010 4 29.5
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
00031020 6 100
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Cecilie Hygom
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Charlotte Clemmensen
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
11200303 10 50.1
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
21002001 6 98
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene
00120110 5 153.7
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Cecilie Hygom
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Charlotte Clemmensen
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
1000100X 2 35.7
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene
0101023X 7 90.8
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Cecilie Hygom
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Charlotte Clemmensen
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
000010XX 1 66
ger

ger

4 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
3 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
2 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
VICESKIP Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
alternate Martina Linder
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
100104XX 6 77.5
date time game track competition
7.1.2011 19:30 eng 0 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
den 6
7.1.2011 12:30 ita 7 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
den 1
6.1.2011 12:30 den 10 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
est 1
5.1.2011 16:00 den 5 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
esp 4
5.1.2011 9:00 svk 6 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
den 10
4.1.2011 16:00 nor 6 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
den 5
4.1.2011 9:00 den 2 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
pol 7
3.1.2011 17:15 den 1 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ger 6