ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: NORWAY (NOR)

nor
SkipKristine Davanger
3Pia Trulsen
2Nora Hilding
1Julie Kjær Molnar
AlternateMarie Odnes
CoachTormod Andreassen


EJCC Norway w ( Norsko)

8.1.2011 17:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
11010003 6
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
00200110 4
7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
1001010X 3 22.8
ita

ita

4 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
3 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
VICESKIP Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
alternate Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
0310202X 8 3.5
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
11020100 5 10.7
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
00103021 7 92.9
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
coach Cres Dunn
barva kamene *
0101010X 3 19.7
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
1000103X 5 82
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
010100XX 2 80.9
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
202004XX 8 40.5
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
10100101 4 67.8
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
01010010 3 185.4
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
21002001 6 98
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene
00120110 5 153.7
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
0300211X 7 23.8
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Pospíchalová Lucia
2 Malatová Simona
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
barva kamene
1011000X 3 185.4
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
barva kamene *
0000102X 3 52.2
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
0021020X 5 87.2
date time game track competition
8.1.2011 17:00 nor 6 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Final W
ger 4
7.1.2011 19:30 nor 3 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ita 8
7.1.2011 12:30 pol 5 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
nor 7
6.1.2011 19:30 eng 3 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
nor 5
6.1.2011 12:30 esp 2 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
nor 8
5.1.2011 16:00 nor 4 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ger 3
4.1.2011 16:00 nor 6 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
den 5
4.1.2011 9:00 nor 7 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
svk 3
3.1.2011 17:15 est 3 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
nor 5