ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: GERMANY (GER)

ger
SkipMartina Linder
3Pia-Lisa Schöll
2Angelina Terrey
1Sina Hiltensberger
AlternateSandra Gollinger
CoachMartin Beiser


EJCC Germany w ( Německo)

8.1.2011 17:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
11010003 6
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
00200110 4
8.1.2011 12:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene *
10020200 5
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
01001011 4
7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
010011100 4 39.8
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
200100011 5 9
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
010000XX 1 185.4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene *
301120XX 7 123.5
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
0010100X 2 185.4
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
0000010X 1 112.5
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
001010XX 2 185.4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene *
230302XX 10 60.8
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
10100101 4 67.8
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
01010010 3 185.4
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
10020032 8 89.8
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
coach John Brown
barva kamene *
02000100 3 79.5
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
3 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
2 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
VICESKIP Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
alternate Martina Linder
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
12002003 8 185.4
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
alternate Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
00110110 4 0
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Cecilie Hygom
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Charlotte Clemmensen
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
000010XX 1 66
ger

ger

4 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
3 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
2 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
VICESKIP Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
alternate Martina Linder
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
100104XX 6 77.5
date time game track competition
8.1.2011 17:00 nor 6 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Final W
ger 4
8.1.2011 12:00 ger 5 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Semifinal W
ita 4
7.1.2011 19:30 ger 4 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
est 5
7.1.2011 12:30 esp 1 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ger 7
6.1.2011 19:30 ger 2 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
pol 1
6.1.2011 12:30 svk 2 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ger 10
5.1.2011 16:00 nor 4 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ger 3
5.1.2011 9:00 ger 8 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
eng 3
4.1.2011 16:00 ger 8 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ita 4
3.1.2011 17:15 den 1 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ger 6