ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: ENGLAND (ENG)

eng
SkipAnna Fowler
3Hetty Garnier
2Angharad Ward
1Lauren Pearce
AlternateNaomi Robinson
CoachAndrew Woolston


EJCC England w ( Anglie)

7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce
coach Cres Dunn
barva kamene
0000000X 0 185.4
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
0201120X 6 82.5
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
coach Cres Dunn
barva kamene *
0101010X 3 19.7
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
1000103X 5 82
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
0000110X 2 26.5
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce
coach Cres Dunn
barva kamene
0201001X 4 185.4
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce
coach John Brown
barva kamene
1110011X 5 123.4
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
0001100X 2 18.4
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
10020032 8 89.8
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
coach John Brown
barva kamene *
02000100 3 79.5
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
coach John Brown
barva kamene
1021031X 8 93
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene *
0100200X 3 0
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
alternate Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
0122014X 10 56
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
coach John Brown
barva kamene
0000100X 1 58.6
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
01210101 6 67.6
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
coach John Brown
barva kamene *
10000010 2 26.9
date time game track competition
7.1.2011 19:30 eng 0 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
den 6
6.1.2011 19:30 eng 3 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
nor 5
6.1.2011 12:30 pol 2 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
eng 4
5.1.2011 16:00 eng 5 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
est 2
5.1.2011 9:00 ger 8 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
eng 3
4.1.2011 16:00 eng 8 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
svk 3
4.1.2011 9:00 ita 10 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
eng 1
3.1.2011 17:15 esp 6 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
eng 2