ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: ESTONIA (EST)

est
SkipHelen Nummert
3Liisa Turmann
2Marie Turmann
1Gerli Roosme
AlternateKerli Zirk
CoachMarkku Uusipaavalniemi


EJCC Estonia w ( Estonsko)

7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
010011100 4 39.8
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
200100011 5 9
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene
2010300X 6 185.4
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene *
0101011X 4 185.4
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
1001031X 6 102.5
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
0110100X 3 71.4
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
211330XX 10 43
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene
000001XX 1 185.4
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce
coach John Brown
barva kamene
1110011X 5 123.4
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
0001100X 2 18.4
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
0200022X 6 32.1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
barva kamene
2000100X 3 144.4
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
barva kamene
0203010X 6 185.4
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
3020200X 7 104.2
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
barva kamene *
0000102X 3 52.2
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
0021020X 5 87.2
date time game track competition
7.1.2011 19:30 ger 4 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
est 5
7.1.2011 12:30 est 6 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
svk 4
6.1.2011 19:30 ita 6 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
est 3
6.1.2011 12:30 den 10 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
est 1
5.1.2011 16:00 eng 5 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
est 2
5.1.2011 9:00 est 6 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
pol 3
4.1.2011 9:00 est 6 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
esp 7
3.1.2011 17:15 est 3 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
nor 5