ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: ITALY (ITA)

italy
SkipLaura Gualtiero
3Giada Mosamer
2Veronica Zappone
1Lucrezia Laurenti
AlternateSara Levetti
CoachLucilla Macchiati


EJCC Italy w ( Itálie)

8.1.2011 12:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene *
10020200 5
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
01001011 4
7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
1001010X 3 22.8
ita

ita

4 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
3 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
VICESKIP Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
alternate Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
0310202X 8 3.5
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
121021XX 7 23.8
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene
000100XX 1 71.2
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
1001031X 6 102.5
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
0110100X 3 71.4
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
alternate Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
3203022X 12 0
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
0010400X 5 86
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
02010006 9 19.6
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
2 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
alternate Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
00301100 5 24.3
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
3 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
2 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
VICESKIP Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
alternate Martina Linder
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
12002003 8 185.4
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
alternate Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
00110110 4 0
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
2 Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
alternate Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene *
0122014X 10 56
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
coach John Brown
barva kamene
0000100X 1 58.6
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
20101010 5 67.5
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
1 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
SKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
VICESKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
alternate Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
01020102 6 97.8
date time game track competition
8.1.2011 12:00 ger 5 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Semifinal W
ita 4
7.1.2011 19:30 nor 3 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ita 8
7.1.2011 12:30 ita 7 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
den 1
6.1.2011 19:30 ita 6 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
est 3
5.1.2011 16:00 ita 12 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
svk 5
5.1.2011 9:00 esp 9 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ita 5
4.1.2011 16:00 ger 8 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ita 4
4.1.2011 9:00 ita 10 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
eng 1
3.1.2011 17:15 pol 5 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ita 6