ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: POLAND (POL)

pol
SkipElzbieta Ran
3Magda Straczek
2Magdalena Dumanowska
1Agnieszka Handzlik
AlternateDominika Muskus
CoachMagdalena Muskus


EJCC Poland w ( Polsko)

7.1.2011 19:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
010100XX 2 120.5
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
201023XX 8 93.4
7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
11020100 5 10.7
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Molnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene
00103021 7 92.9
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene
0010100X 2 185.4
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
0000010X 1 112.5
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
0000110X 2 26.5
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
1 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Lauren Pearce
coach Cres Dunn
barva kamene
0201001X 4 185.4
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
coach Markku Uusipaavalniemi
barva kamene *
0200022X 6 32.1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
1 Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
barva kamene
2000100X 3 144.4
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
1002011X 5 31.6
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
0100200X 3 135.6
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Cecilie Hygom
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Charlotte Clemmensen
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene *
1000100X 2 35.7
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene
0101023X 7 90.8
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
20101010 5 67.5
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
2 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
1 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
SKIP Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
VICESKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
alternate Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
01020102 6 97.8
date time game track competition
7.1.2011 19:30 svk 2 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
pol 8
7.1.2011 12:30 pol 5 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
nor 7
6.1.2011 19:30 ger 2 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
pol 1
6.1.2011 12:30 pol 2 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
eng 4
5.1.2011 9:00 est 6 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
pol 3
4.1.2011 16:00 pol 5 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
esp 3
4.1.2011 9:00 den 2 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
pol 7
3.1.2011 17:15 pol 5 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ita 6