ejcc csc csc
Junior Women: SPAIN (ESP)

m cze
SkipIrantzu Garcia Vez
3Irene Santiago Calvillo
2Elena Altuna Lopez
1Iera Irazusta Manterola
AlternatePatricia Arbues Espinosa
CoachSorkunde Vez Bilbao


EJCC Spain w ( Španělsko)

7.1.2011 12:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
010000XX 1 185.4
ger

ger

4 Martina Linder
3 Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
2 Angelina Terrey (Terrey Angelina)
1 Sina Hiltensberger (Hiltensberger Sina)
SKIP Martina Linder
VICESKIP Pia-Lisa Schöll (Schöll Pia-Lisa)
alternate Sandra Gollinger (Gollinger Sandra)
coach Martin Beiser
barva kamene *
301120XX 7 123.5
6.1.2011 19:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
svk

svk

4 Kajanová Martina
3 Malatová Simona
2 Pospíchalová Lucia
1 Ester Tothova (Tothova Ester)
SKIP Kajanová Martina
VICESKIP Malatová Simona
barva kamene
0001201X 4 185.4
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
1 Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
alternate Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
barva kamene *
2220020X 8 15.9
6.1.2011 12:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
010100XX 2 80.9
nor

nor

4 Kristine Davanger
3 Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
2 Nora Hilding (Hilding Nora)
1 Julie Kjær Holnar (Molnar Julie Kjær)
SKIP Kristine Davanger
VICESKIP Pia Trulsen (Trulsen Pia)
alternate Marie Odnes (Odnes Marie)
coach Tormod Andreassen
barva kamene *
202004XX 8 40.5
5.1.2011 16:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
den

den

4 Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
3 Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
2 Christine Svensen (Svensen Christine)
1 Charlotte Clemmensen
SKIP Stephanie Risdal Nielsen
VICESKIP Jannie Gundry (Gundry Jannie)
alternate Cecilie Hygom
coach Kirsten Jensen
barva kamene
00100202 5 101.8
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
10011010 4 29.5
5.1.2011 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
02010006 9 19.6
ita

ita

4 Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
3 Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
2 Laura Gualtiero (Gualtiero Laura)
1 Veronica Zappone (Zappone Veronica)
SKIP Giada Mosaner (Mosaner Giada)
VICESKIP Lucrezia Laurenti (Laurenti Lucrezia)
alternate Sara Levetti (Levetti Sara)
coach Lucilla Macchiati
barva kamene
00301100 5 24.3
4.1.2011 16:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
pol

pol

4 Elżbeita Ran
3 Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
2 Magdalena Dumanowska (Dumanowska Magdalena)
1 Agnieszka Handzlik (Handzlik Agnieszka)
SKIP Elżbeita Ran
VICESKIP Magda Straczek (Straczek Magda)
alternate Dominika Muskus (Muskus Dominika)
coach Magdalena Muskus
barva kamene *
1002011X 5 31.6
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
0100200X 3 135.6
4.1.2011 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
est

est

4 Helen Nummert
3 Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
2 Marie Turmann (Turmann Marie)
1 Gerli Roosme
SKIP Helen Nummert
VICESKIP Liisa Turmann (Turmann Liisa)
alternate Kerli Zirk (Zirk Kerli)
barva kamene
0203010X 6 185.4
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene *
3020200X 7 104.2
3.1.2011 17:15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1
esp

esp

4 Irantzu Garcia Vez
3 Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
2 Elena Altuna Lopez
1 Iera Irazusta Manterola (Manterola Iera Irazusta)
SKIP Irantzu Garcia Vez
VICESKIP Irene Santiago Calvillo (Calvillo Irene Santiago)
alternate Patricia Arbues Espinosa (Espinosa Patricia Arbues)
coach Sorkunde Vez Bilbao
barva kamene
01210101 6 67.6
eng

eng

4 Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
3 Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
2 Angharad Ward (Ward Angharad)
1 Lauren Pearce
SKIP Anna Fowler (Fowler Anna)
VICESKIP Hetty Garnier (Garnier Hetty)
alternate Naomi Robinson (Robinson Naomi)
coach John Brown
barva kamene *
10000010 2 26.9
date time game track competition
7.1.2011 12:30 esp 1 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ger 7
6.1.2011 19:30 svk 4 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
esp 8
6.1.2011 12:30 esp 2 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
nor 8
5.1.2011 16:00 den 5 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
esp 4
5.1.2011 9:00 esp 9 sheet 3. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
ita 5
4.1.2011 16:00 pol 5 sheet 1. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
esp 3
4.1.2011 9:00 est 6 sheet 4. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
esp 7
3.1.2011 17:15 esp 6 sheet 2. EJCC 2011 :EJCC Red Group (W) - Round Robin
eng 2